Eil.nr St.nr. Ekipažas Automobilis Komanda Įskaita Čempionatas
1 1 Justinas Kvaraciejus
Jonas Keršys
Subaru Impreza Varėnos ASK OC LMRČ
2 2 Vaidas Karašauskas
Inga Surdokienė
BMW 325Ti Pilėnai racing by Perlas Go OC LMRČ
3 3 Martynas Tereikis
Saulius Ruzgas
BMW 323Ti ST-Sport SGC-3 LMRČ
4 4 Antanas Akučka
Akvilė Akučkaitė-Paulauskė
Mitsubishi EVO 10 RALLY 4 Fun V LMRČ
5 5 Tomas Kažemėkaitis
Saulius Šuopys
BMW 325 Šakių ASK SGC-3 LMRČ
6 6 Benas Šimkus
Vaidas Paulikas
Subaru Impreza WRX SGC-4 LMRČ
7 7 Klaudas Bučinskas
Ignas Benotas
BMW 325 compact ASK Autorikona SGC-3 LMRČ
8 8 Benas Strumskis
Arnoldas Bujokas
SUBARU IMPREZA Strumskis Racing Team OC LMRČ
9 9 Markas Buteikis
Ugnius Vainevičius
BMW Compact Plento Kipšiukai OC LMRČ
10 10 Liudas Šimkus
Giedrius Kinderis
Subaru Impreza Rally4Fun junior OC LMRČ
11 11 Vytautas Venclovas
Darius Saulevičius
Subaru Impreza Politechnika SGC-4 LMRČ
12 12 Robertas Petraška
Tadas Zdanavičius
Subaru Impreza Marimotors Racing SGC-4 LMRČ
13 14 Tadeuš Teras
Mindaugas Giedraitis
Subaru Impreza V LMRČ
14 15 Vilmantas Karalius
Austėja Karaliūtė
Honda Civic ŠAKIŲ ASK SGC-1 LMRČ
15 16 Edgaras Briedys
Tomas Namajuška
SUBARU IMPREZA E77 SGC-4 LMRČ
16 17 Darius Venckus
Arminas Tomaševičius
Renault Clio Alytaus ASK V LMRČ
17 18 Lukas Gordonas
Rugilė Sakalauskaitė
Opel Astra Kauno Autoklubas SGC-2 LMRČ
18 19 Andrius Sinkevičius
Paulius Skarbalius
BMW 130i Kauno Autoklubas SGC-3 LMRČ
19 20 Edgaras Marcinkevičius
Irmantas Žukauskas
BMW 325 Alytaus autoklubas SGC-3 LMRČ
20 21 Tadas Gombrevicius
Donatas Klimkevičius
Motsubishi Lancer EVO OC LMRČ
21 22 Milvydas Malinauskas
Kęstutis Malinauskas
Subaru Legacy Rally 4 Fun OC LMRČ
22 23 Rokas Čiulada
Ignas Tumosa
Subaru Impreza SGC-4 LMRČ
23 24 Audrius Masiulionis
Aivaras Stalgaitis
BMW 3 OC LMRČ
24 25 Artūras Stelionis
Domas Sabaitis
BMW ASK AUTORIKONA V LMRČ
25 26 Redas Alubickis
Mantas Malčiauskas
Honda Civic Rally4Fun SGC-1 LMRČ
26 27 Valentinas Junevičius
Simas Junevičius
Ford Puma V LMRČ
27 28 Rokas Ravinskis
Simonas Ravinskis
Mitsubishi Carisma SGC-2 LMRČ
28 29 Andrius Lukšys
Rapolas Vekerotas
BMW 316 Šakių ASK SGC-3 LMRČ
29 30 Donatas Mankevičius
Nerijus Mankevičius
MG Rally 4 fun junior SGC-1 LMRČ
30 31 Andrius Šibaila Bmw e36 Kauno ASK OC LMRČ
31 32 Laimonas Latvėnas
Greta Latvėnaitė
VAZ 2101 Politechnika Racing Retro LMRČ
32 33 Saulius Nausėdas
Redas Milašius
subaru impreza germinta V LMRČ
33 34 Marius Obeliūnas
Marcelinas Sorkinas
VAZ 2101 STARTAS LUCKY RACING Retro LMRČ
34 35 Martynas Razminas
Arūnė Gedminaitė
Toyota Paseo SGC-1 LMRČ
35 36 Virginija Kėdžiutė Seat Ibiza Cupra VšĮ automobilių sporto projektų grupė SGC-2 LMRČ
36 37 Mantvydas Ralys
Valdas Kavaliauskas
Ford Puma SGC-2 LMRČ
37 38 Tomas Rakauskas
Paulius Glavickas
Toyota Celica GT4 ST205 Pilėnai Racing by Perlas Go OC LMRČ
38 39 Šarūnas Glikas
Tadas Bakys
Vaz 2105 Šakių ASK Retro LMRČ
39 40 Juozas Keršys
Zigmantas Ivančikas
BMW 323Ti Kauno Autoklubas SGC-3 LMRČ
40 41 Darius Janušaitis
Julius Razvanavičius
Bmw 323ti IRT-OlyBet SGC-3 LMRČ
41 42 Aurimas Šliažas
Martynas Pocius
OPEL ASTRA GSI SGC-2 LMRČ
42 43 Paulius Butmanas
Egidijus Gelūnas
SAAB 9-3 SGC-2 LMRČ
43 44 Valentinas Surdokas
Vytautas Vencius
Seat Ibiza Cupra Pilėnai racing by Perlas Go V LMRČ
44 45 Evaldas Augutis
Ernest Kozlovski
Peugeot 306 SGC-2 LMRČ
45 46 Edgar Sėlis
Stanislav Sapkevič
VAZ 2105 Retro LMRČ
46 47 Vitalijus Jelinskas
Laurynas Jelinskas
BMW3 25 SGC-3 LMRČ
47 48 Nerijus Jaras
Darius Akelaitis
Opel Astra Automobilių sporto klubas Politechnika SGC-2 LMRČ
48 49 Tomas Grigonis
Žilvinas Kukučionis
BMW 318 Automobilių Sporto Projektų Grupė, VšĮ SGC-2 LMRČ
49 50 Pijus Muralius
Raimondas Muralius
Mitsubishi Colt Muraliusracing SGC-1 LMRČ
50 51 Tadas Stelionis
Dovydas Katkus
Audi Coupé OC LMRČ
51 52 Aurimas Narbutas
Miglė Debesytė
BMW 318 SGC-3 LMRČ
52 53 Donatas Jankauskas
Lukas Dumbliauskas
Opel Astra Alytaus autoklubas SGC-2 LMRČ
53 54 Julius Kutka
Lukas Baltrušaitis
Mitsubishi colt VŠį Ekrosas SGC-1 LMRČ
54 55 Ramūnas Kubertavičius
Ernestas Laurinavičius
Toyita Corolla Vilniaus m. sportinio vairavimo centras V LMRČ
55 56 Tadas Vitkevičius
Feliks Krivickij
PEUGEOT 206 RC VILDUJA RACING V LMRČ
56 57 Darius Sukackas
Daumantas Vasiliauskas
BMW 328i Varėnos ASK SGC-3 LMRČ
57 58 Marius Petrauskas
Kamilė Zokaitė
SUBARU IMPREZA PLENTO KIPŠIUKAI OC LMRČ
58 59 Tomas Graževičius
Laurynas Cichockas
BMW 328 SGC-3 LMRČ
59 60 Aurimas Margevičius
Andris Tolstych
Mitsubishi Colt SGC-1 LMRČ
60 61 Deividas Šliažas
Greta Stončiūtė
Opel Astra SGC-2 LMRČ
61 62 Mantas Bartkuvėnas
Aistė Perminaitė
BMW 318ti MV Sportas OC LMRČ
62 63 Tomas Sakalauskas
Matas Sakalauskas
Subaru Impreza SGC-4 LMRČ
63 64 Ernestas Česevičius
Dainius Pranckunas
Subaru impreza OC LMRČ
64 65 Simonas Bietkis
Andrius Bakšys
Bmw e46 ASK Jurbarkas SGC-3 LMRČ
65 66 Tomas Šimėnas
Justinas Kiburys
VW GOLF Tamelisracing SGC-2 LMRČ
66 67 Domas Žalandauskas
Klaidas Pluščiauskis
Bmw 316 SGC-3 LMRČ
67 68 Vytautas Kudžma
Tautvydas Paliulis
BMW 318is VK Motorsport SGC-2 LMRČ
68 69 Arnoldas Kriūka
Mečislovas Grinkevičius
VAZ 2105 Automobilių sporto klubas Politechnika Retro LMRČ
69 70 Vytautas Klungis
Tomas Gluoksnis
Bmw 316ti AutoVoKo OC LMRČ
70 71 Dominykas Viliušis
Dagnė Končiūtė
Ford Puma SGC-2 LMRČ
71 72 Egidijus Savičius
Karolina Launikonytė
Subaru wrx Všį Ekrosas Svečiai
72 73 Tomas Žekonis
Evaldas Kvederis
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Nordis racing team Svečiai
73 74 Matas Patėjūnas
Tomas Zuika
BMW 325 Všį Automobilių sporto projektų grupė Svečiai