Eil.Nr. St.nr. I Vairuotojas Vardas II Vairuotojas Vardas Klasė Starto laikas
1 1 Karolis Balčiūnas Erikas Sevriukovas SGC-4 12:30
2 2 Antanas Akučka Akvilė Akučkaitė V 12:31
3 3 Aurimas Margevičius Andris Tolstych SGC-1 12:32
4 4 Aurimas Kučinskas Vytis Pauliukonis SGC-2 12:33
5 5 Tomas Kažemėkaitis Saulius Šuopys SGC-3 12:34
6 6 Vytautas Venclovas Simonas   Bieliauskas SGC-4 12:35
7 7 Edgaras Briedys Edvinas Bieliauskas SGC-4 12:36
8 8 Vaidas  Karašauskas Inga Surdokienė SGC-1 12:37
9 9 Robertas Petraška Tadas Zdanavičius SGC-4 12:38
10 10 Audrius Masiulionis Aivaras Stalgaitis OC 12:39
11 11 Tadeušas Teras Mindaugas Giedraitis V 12:40
12 12 Darius Venckus Benas Venckus V 12:41
13 13 Saulius Nausėdas Vilmantas Petrauskas V 12:42
14 14 Povilas Vasiliauskas Karolis Usačiovas SGC-2 12:43
15 15 Aleksandras Rakauskas Justinas Pangonis OC 12:44
16 16 Irmantas Buivydas Edvinas Buivydas SGC-2, J 12:45
17 17 Aivaras Bagdonas Šarūnas Bagdonas SGC-3 12:46
18 18 Edgaras  Marcinkevičius Ernestas Laurinavičius SGC-3 12:47
19 19 Genadijus Makejevas Rūta Makejevienė Retro 12:48
20 20 Marius Obeliūnas Marcelinas Sorkinas Retro 12:49
21 21 Benas Vidauskis Ovidijus Pečkauskas SGC-3 12:50
22 22 Artūras Stelionis Domas Sabaitis V 12:51
23 23 Vidmantas Petronis Dainius Paškevičius Retro 12:52
24 24 Arnoldas Kriūka Gediminas Maškauskas Retro 12:53
25 25 Domas Bukavičius Armandas Sakalauskis SGC-2 12:54
26 26 Vaidas Vainevičius Ugnius Vainevičius SGC-2 12:55
27 27 Benas Strumskis Kęstutis Maciulevičius OC 12:56
28 28 Augustinas  Rimkevičius Ernestas  Rimkevičius SGC-3 12:57
29 29 Regimantas Bindokas Šarūnas Mažeika Retro 12:58
30 30 Laimonas Latvėnas Greta Latvėnaitė Retro 12:59
31 31 Jegoras Teras Laima Suchich Retro 13:00
32 32 Audrius Narkevičius Karolis Kairys SGC-4 13:01
33 33 Benas Šimkus Vaidas Paulikas SGC-4 13:02
34 35 Darius Janušaitis Aistė Žurinskaitė SGC-3 13:03
35 36 Jonas Miknius Erikas Straževičius SGC-3 13:04
36 37 Dainius Kulionis Kęstutis Taškūnas SGC-3 13:05
37 38 Gytis Stalerūnas Indrė Astramskaitė SGC-3 13:06
38 39 Rokas Utakis Mantas Utakis SGC-3 13:07
39 40 Oskaras Maskoliūnas Paulius Šukys SGC-3 13:08
40 41 Vitas Žalandauskas Gediminas Žalandauskas OC 13:09
41 43 Tadas  Stelionis Vytautas Stelionis OC 13:10
42 44 Aurimas Galkontas Tomas Leškys SGC-3 13:11
43 45 Gilvydas Gudeliūnas Mantas Steponavičius SGC-3 13:12
44 46 Tomas Graževičius Laurynas Cichockas SGC-3 13:13
45 47 Emilis Kucka Gytis Kucka SGC-3 13:14
46 48 Lukas Gordonas Rugilė Sakalauskaitė SGC-2 13:15
47 49 Giedrius Labenskas Žilvinas Kukučionis SGC-2 13:16
48 50 Domas Žalandauskas Rolandas Žalandauskas SGC-2 13:17
49 51 Donatas Jankauskas Lukas  Dumbliauskas SGC-2 13:18
50 52 Paulius Butmanas Egidijus Gelūnas SGC-2 13:19
51 53 Rolandas Šukys Raminta Šukytė V 13:20
52 54 Erikas Valkeris Robertas Valkeris SGC-1, J 13:21
53 55 Valentinas Junevičius Simas Junevičius V 13:22
54 56 Kristupas Vilkinis Liudas Sebestinas SGC-2 13:23
55 57 Artūras Lipavičius Artūras Šipelis OC 13:24
56 58 Rokas Ravinskis Simonas Ravinskis SGC-2 13:25
57 59 Eimantas Jankus Rolandas Jankus SGC-2, J 13:26
58 60 Vytautas Klungis Rasa Navalinskaite OC 13:27
59 61 Tadas Vitkevičius Feliks Krivickij V 13:28
60 62 Martynas Tereikis Ona Jasinskaitė SGC-3 13:29
61 63 Vidmantas Perminas Tomas Zamara SGC-3 13:30
62 64 Martynas Razminas Aurimas Razminas SGC-1 13:31
63 65 Valentinas Surdokas Vytautas Vencius V 13:32
64 66 Gabrielius Kardašius Laurynas Jelinskas SGC-1 13:33
65 67 Saulius Guoga Julius Kašauskas SGC-1, J 13:34
66 68 Ramūnas Kubertavičius Gertrūda Laurinavičiūtė V 13:35
67 69 Danius Zamara Ernestas Kozlovskis SGC-1, J 13:36
68 70 Deividas Gezevičius Tomas Nenartavičius Svečių įsk. 13:37
69 71 Marius Vėgėlė Renaldas Gegužinskas Svečių įsk. 13:38
70 72 Ugnius Terekas Matas Patėjūnas Svečių įsk. 13:39
71 74 Vytautas Kaziukonis Algirdas Pranckūnas Svečių įsk. 13:40
72 75 Ignas Zabarauskas Povilas Rubinas Svečių įsk. 13:41
73 76 Jonas Balčius Vytautas Mitkevičius Svečių įsk. 13:42
74 77 Ramūnas Myniotas Svajūnas Kuizinas Svečių įsk. 13:43
75 78 Mindaugas Kaminskas Mindaugas Bagdonavičius Svečių įsk. 13:44
76 79 Rimantas Gezevičius Evaldas Gezevičius Svečių įsk. 13:45
77 80 Rokas Varkalis Jonas Jarmolavičius Svečių įsk. 13:46
78 81 Nerijus Januška Rimas Valentinavičius Svečių įsk. 13:47
79 84 Aistė Perminaitė Dominyka Volungevičiūtė Svečių įsk. 13:48